Jeugd MC 1

Spelers

Hetty Bolt
Ilse Henstra
Lieke Hummel
Melissa Jansen
Femke Orie
Janne Roorda

Trainingstijden

TrainingstijdenVeldTrainerLocatie
18:30 – 19:302Klaas HuizengaSporthal De Houtmoune

#TeamGPWV+
1Oer ‘t Net MC 11026264728475
2De Roeken/DVC XC 1923234660418
3Grado XC 19151512588554
4HVC WH XC 110151515615617
5ODS XC 110131317637622
6De Roeken/DVC MC 196621431632
7vc Buitenpost MC 191126328669


Notice: Undefined variable: array in /var/www/vhosts/vcbuitenpost.nl/httpdocs/wp-content/plugins/nevobo-api/nevobo-api.php on line 107

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/vcbuitenpost.nl/httpdocs/wp-content/plugins/nevobo-api/nevobo-api.php on line 342

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
05 March 19:00vc Buitenpost MC 1 – S.V.T. MC 11-216-25, 25-19, 17-25
27 February 19:15Grado XC 1 – vc Buitenpost MC 13-025-10, 25-23, 26-24
05 February 19:15S.V.T. MC 1 – vc Buitenpost MC 12-125-15, 24-26, 25-19
30 January 19:00vc Buitenpost MC 1 – D.F.S. XC 10-311-25, 12-25, 20-25
16 January 19:15De Roeken/DVC MC 1 – vc Buitenpost MC 13-025-23, 25-8, 25-18
12 December 19:00vc Buitenpost MC 1 – De Roeken/DVC XC 10-310-25, 20-25, 10-25
28 November 19:00vc Buitenpost MC 1 – De Roeken/DVC MC 11-225-19, 14-25, 14-25
21 November 19:15ODS XC 1 – vc Buitenpost MC 13-025-15, 25-10, 25-15
14 November 19:00vc Buitenpost MC 1 – HVC WH XC 10-310-25, 16-25, 20-25
07 November 19:15Grado XC 1 – vc Buitenpost MC 13-025-11, 25-19, 25-6
31 October 19:00vc Buitenpost MC 1 – ODS XC 10-38-25, 10-25, 11-25
17 October 19:30HVC WH XC 1 – vc Buitenpost MC 13-025-12, 25-8, 25-7
10 October 19:15Oer ‘t Net MC 1 – vc Buitenpost MC 13-025-4, 25-5, 25-6
26 September 19:00vc Buitenpost MC 1 – Grado XC 10-38-25, 15-25, 19-25