Heren 2

Heren 2 wordt gesponsord door:

Spelers

Aebe-Jan Baarda
POSITIE
Ron Bijma
POSITIE
Rolf van Essen
POSITIE
Andre Folmer
POSITIE
Adri den Hamer
POSITIE
Arjen van den Heuvel
POSITIE
Bert van der Kruijt
POSITIE
Reinold Paauw
POSITIE
Martijn Visser
POSITIE

Trainingstijden

TrainingstijdenVeldTrainerLocatie
21:15 – 22:153Maarten van der HorstSporthal De Houtmoune

#TeamGPWV+
1SCS HS 11668551115951218
2V.C.S. HS 11453421513431060
3Triumphera HS 11554432014661294
4Wytgaard HS 11858472716801460
5VC058 HS 51538313113341349
6vc Buitenpost HS 21640343314261480
7v.v. Bakkeveen HS 11535313313671365
8Grado HS 11524214112571388
9Dovo/Hujades HS 41625214512421505
10AVIOS HS 11514174411911432
11Stasko HS 1151195111071457


Notice: Undefined variable: array in /var/www/vhosts/vcbuitenpost.nl/httpdocs/wp-content/plugins/nevobo-api/nevobo-api.php on line 107

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/vcbuitenpost.nl/httpdocs/wp-content/plugins/nevobo-api/nevobo-api.php on line 342

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
05 March 19:30vc Buitenpost HS 2 – Wytgaard HS 11-324-26, 28-26, 12-25, 14-25
27 February 21:00V.C.S. HS 1 – vc Buitenpost HS 24-025-10, 25-19, 25-15, 25-16
13 February 20:30vc Buitenpost HS 2 – V.C.S. HS 11-323-25, 25-13, 23-25, 14-25
06 February 21:15Stasko HS 1 – vc Buitenpost HS 24-027-25, 25-20, 25-17, 25-18
30 January 21:00vc Buitenpost HS 2 – VC058 HS 51-316-25, 23-25, 18-25, 25-23
23 January 20:30Grado HS 1 – vc Buitenpost HS 22-322-25, 25-14, 25-11, 22-25, 11-15
16 January 19:30vc Buitenpost HS 2 – Triumphera HS 11-321-25, 21-25, 25-23, 25-27
12 December 21:00vc Buitenpost HS 2 – SCS HS 10-415-25, 26-28, 12-25, 13-25
09 December 21:15vc Buitenpost HS 2 – NOK/BEO HS 10-320-25, 23-25, 10-25
28 November 19:30vc Buitenpost HS 2 – Dovo/Hujades HS 43-125-22, 25-18, 20-25, 25-23
18 November 20:30Wytgaard HS 1 – vc Buitenpost HS 20-322-25, 21-25, 19-25
14 November 21:00vc Buitenpost HS 2 – AVIOS HS 13-225-17, 25-22, 19-25, 21-25, 15-11
07 November 20:45Wytgaard HS 1 – vc Buitenpost HS 21-324-26, 22-25, 25-22, 24-26
31 October 20:00vc Buitenpost HS 2 – Stasko HS 14-025-20, 25-16, 25-11, 25-9
17 October 21:00VC058 HS 5 – vc Buitenpost HS 20-422-25, 17-25, 23-25, 15-25
10 October 19:30vc Buitenpost HS 2 – Grado HS 14-025-15, 25-21, 25-16, 25-17
03 October 19:30Triumphera HS 1 – vc Buitenpost HS 22-318-25, 25-20, 27-25, 24-26, 10-15
24 September 20:30Hercules HS 1 – vc Buitenpost HS 20-322-25, 24-26, 13-25
19 September 20:15v.v. Bakkeveen HS 1 – vc Buitenpost HS 21-322-25, 25-8, 23-25, 23-25